ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16468303

nr 1646 8303

Ludvig Richarde

(1862-1929), Sverige

Ludvig Richarde (1862-1929), Sweden. Signed, dated 89, seascape. Oil on canvas, 53x84 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x112,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 89, Marin. Olja på duk, 53x84 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x112 cm

Ludvig Richarde, Swedish painter, born 1862, dead 1929.

1500

SEK 1100

Monday September 30 2024
at 20:39:17

30/9 20:13:24 1      1.000 kr
30/9 20:31:09 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Ludvig Richarde

Read more about Ludvig Richarde